New Arrivals Wish List
  • AndBead.com
    Product Categories
    • Home
    • Faceted Rondelle

    • 2280 items
    • items per page:60 | 120
    • sort by:
      • Best Match
      • Time: Newest
      • Time: Oldest
      • Price: Lowest
      • Price: Highest
      • Best Match
      • Popular
    • < 1/38 >

    Products list

    • Natural Ocean Jasper Rondelle Beads Multicolor Faceted, approx 5x8mm-10%
      • Natural Ocean Jasper Rondelle Beads Multicolor Faceted, approx 5x8mm

      • PN: GB24996, Your Price: $7.07 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.85
    • Blue Sodalite Beads Faceted Rondelle Electroplated, approx 5x8mm
      • Blue Sodalite Beads Faceted Rondelle Electroplated, approx 5x8mm

      • PN: GB25104, Your Price: $7.02 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.02
    • Chinese Amazonite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4mm-10%
      • Chinese Amazonite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4mm

      • PN: GB25191, Your Price: $3.29 / 1 strands, List Price: $3.65
    • Natural Green Amazonite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 8mm-7%
      • Natural Green Amazonite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 8mm

      • PN: GB22517, Your Price: $10.44 / 1 strands, List Price: $11.23
    • Natural Sunset Dumortierite Beads Blue Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm-10%
      • Natural Sunset Dumortierite Beads Blue Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm

      • PN: GB24539, Your Price: $7.07 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.85
    • Natural Gobi Agate Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 5x8mm-10%
      • Natural Gobi Agate Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 5x8mm

      • PN: GB25068, Your Price: $6.32 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.02
    • River Jasper Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-10mm-10%
      • River Jasper Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-10mm

      • PN: GB23541, Your Price: $5.30 / 1 strands, List Price: $5.89
    • Natural Tiger Eye Stone Rondelle Beads Faceted Yellowblue Dye, approx 4x6mm-7%
      • Natural Tiger Eye Stone Rondelle Beads Faceted Yellowblue Dye, approx 4x6mm

      • PN: GB24858-4X6MM, Your Price: $9.91 / 1 strands, List Price: $10.66
    • Natural Amethyst Beads Purple Faceted Rondelle, approx 14mm
      • Natural Amethyst Beads Purple Faceted Rondelle, approx 14mm

      • PN: GB22910, Your Price: $23.85 / 1 strands, List Price: $23.85
    • Natural Stripe Agate Beads Gray Dye Banded Faceted Rondelle, approx 8-15mm
      • Natural Stripe Agate Beads Gray Dye Banded Faceted Rondelle, approx 8-15mm

      • PN: GB22804, Your Price: $13.47 / 1 strands, List Price: $13.47
    • Natural Peach Sunstone Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4.7mm-7%
      • Natural Peach Sunstone Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4.7mm

      • PN: GB23069, Your Price: $8.70 / 1 strands, List Price: $9.35
    • Natural Golden Spot Sunstone Beads Orange Faceted Rondelle, approx 5mm-5%
      • Natural Golden Spot Sunstone Beads Orange Faceted Rondelle, approx 5mm

      • PN: GB22758, Your Price: $6.93 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.29
    • Natural Green Australian Chrysoprase Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-8mm-10%
      • Natural Green Australian Chrysoprase Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-8mm

      • PN: GB21897, Your Price: $6.40 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.11
    • Natural Pink Rose Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-8mm-10%
      • Natural Pink Rose Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-8mm

      • PN: GB20682, Your Price: $4.55 / 1 strands, List Price: $5.05
    • Crystal Glass Rondelle Beads With Evil Eye Large Hole Faceted, approx 14mm, 6mm hole
      • Crystal Glass Rondelle Beads With Evil Eye Large Hole Faceted, approx 14mm, 6mm hole

      • PN: FD18293, Your Price: $9.82 / 10 pcs, List Price: $9.82
    • Natural Coral Fossil Beads Yellow Faceted Rondelle, approx 6x10mm
      • Natural Coral Fossil Beads Yellow Faceted Rondelle, approx 6x10mm

      • PN: GB26511, Your Price: $7.70 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.70
    • Crystal Glass Rondelle Beads Faceted Mixed Color, approx 8mm
      • Crystal Glass Rondelle Beads Faceted Mixed Color, approx 8mm

      • PN: GS3022, Your Price: $8.42 / 5 strands, List Price: $8.42
    • Natural Red Fire Agate Rondelle Beads Faceted Dye, approx 16mm-7%
      • Natural Red Fire Agate Rondelle Beads Faceted Dye, approx 16mm

      • PN: GA4160-16MM, Your Price: $26.10 / 1 strands, List Price: $28.06
    • Natural Morganite Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm
      • Natural Morganite Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm

      • PN: GB24350, Your Price: $11.23 / 1 strands, List Price: $11.23
    • Natural Silver Obsidian Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm-10%
      • Natural Silver Obsidian Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm

      • PN: GB24509, Your Price: $5.55 / 1 strands, List Price: $6.17
    • Pink Rose Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm-7%
      • Pink Rose Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm

      • PN: GB15553-4X6MM, Your Price: $5.22 / 1 strands, List Price: $5.61
    • Natural Pink Strawberry Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 8mm-5%
      • Natural Pink Strawberry Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 8mm

      • PN: GB24382, Your Price: $10.67 / 1 strands, List Price: $11.23
    • Natural Pink Sakura Agate Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6mm-5%
      • Natural Pink Sakura Agate Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6mm

      • PN: GB24384-6MM, Your Price: $7.73 / 1 strands, List Price: $8.14
    • Natural Pink Opal Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4mm-7%
      • Natural Pink Opal Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4mm

      • PN: GB23035, Your Price: $10.15 / 1 strands, List Price: $10.91
    • Natural Peace Jasper Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6mm-5%
      • Natural Peace Jasper Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6mm

      • PN: GB22754, Your Price: $4.80 / 1 strands, List Price: $5.05
    • Natural Clear Crystal Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 11mm-5%
      • Natural Clear Crystal Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 11mm

      • PN: GB24869, Your Price: $15.46 / 1 strands, List Price: $16.27
    • Natural Chinese Lepidolite Beads Purple Faceted Rondelle, approx 13-18mm
      • Natural Chinese Lepidolite Beads Purple Faceted Rondelle, approx 13-18mm

      • PN: GB22888, Your Price: $16.83 / 1 strands, List Price: $16.83
    • Natural Coffee Labradorite Rondelle Beads Faceted, approx 5x8mm-10%
      • Natural Coffee Labradorite Rondelle Beads Faceted, approx 5x8mm

      • PN: GB25059, Your Price: $5.05 / 1 strands, List Price: $5.61
    • Natural Garnet Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 3x4mm-7%
      • Natural Garnet Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 3x4mm

      • PN: GB21036, Your Price: $6.01 / 1 strands, List Price: $6.46
    • Natural Gray Agate Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 8x12mm
      • Natural Gray Agate Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 8x12mm

      • PN: GB25815, Your Price: $12.62 / 1 strands, List Price: $12.62
    • Natural Pink Rose Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4mm-10%
      • Natural Pink Rose Quartz Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4mm

      • PN: GB23492, Your Price: $3.29 / 1 strands, List Price: $3.65
    • Natural Ruby Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6mm-7%
      • Natural Ruby Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6mm

      • PN: GB25519, Your Price: $22.18 / 1 strands, List Price: $23.85
    • Silver Obsidian Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-10mm-10%
      • Silver Obsidian Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-10mm

      • PN: GB23568, Your Price: $7.58 / 1 strands, List Price: $8.42
    • Natural Tanzanite Beads AA-Grade Faceted Rondelle Blue, approx 7mm-5%
      • Natural Tanzanite Beads AA-Grade Faceted Rondelle Blue, approx 7mm

      • PN: GB20939-7MM, Your Price: $37.05 / 1 strands, List Price: $39.00
    • Natural Mookaite Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4.7mm-7%
      • Natural Mookaite Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4.7mm

      • PN: GB23065, Your Price: $5.79 / 1 strands, List Price: $6.23
    • Natural Tiger Eye Stone Beads Faceted Rondelle Multicolor Dye, approx 8-12mm
      • Natural Tiger Eye Stone Beads Faceted Rondelle Multicolor Dye, approx 8-12mm

      • PN: GB21939, Your Price: $22.22 / 1 strands, List Price: $22.22
    • Natural Ruby Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 5.6-6mm-7%
      • Natural Ruby Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 5.6-6mm

      • PN: GB19339, Your Price: $24.79 / 1 strands, List Price: $26.66
    • Natural Green Moss Agate Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6x8mm-5%
      • Natural Green Moss Agate Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6x8mm

      • PN: GB21669, Your Price: $5.33 / 1 strands, List Price: $5.61
    • Hematite Beads Faceted Rondelle Platinum Plated, approx 1x2mm
      • Hematite Beads Faceted Rondelle Platinum Plated, approx 1x2mm

      • PN: HB1513-2MM, Your Price: $15.43 / 5 strands, List Price: $15.43
    • Natural African Ruby Beads Faceted Rondelle Green Red, approx 6mm-5%
      • Natural African Ruby Beads Faceted Rondelle Green Red, approx 6mm

      • PN: GB22319, Your Price: $8.00 / 1 strands, List Price: $8.42
    • Green Yellow Howlite Turquoise Jasper Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-8mm-10%
      • Green Yellow Howlite Turquoise Jasper Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-8mm

      • PN: GB20885, Your Price: $3.79 / 1 strands, List Price: $4.21
    • Natural Plum Blossom Tourmaline Beads Faceted Rondelle Fuchsia, approx 6-8mm-10%
      • Natural Plum Blossom Tourmaline Beads Faceted Rondelle Fuchsia, approx 6-8mm

      • PN: GB20656, Your Price: $8.84 / 1 strands, List Price: $9.82
    • Natural Blue Sodalite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4.7-5.5mm-7%
      • Natural Blue Sodalite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4.7-5.5mm

      • PN: GB19374, Your Price: $7.30 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.85
    • Natural Green Amazonite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4.7-5.5mm-7%
      • Natural Green Amazonite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4.7-5.5mm

      • PN: GB19351, Your Price: $7.30 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.85
    • Natural Green Epidote Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-8mm-10%
      • Natural Green Epidote Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 6-8mm

      • PN: GB21885, Your Price: $6.67 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.41
    • Natural Tiger Eye Stone Beads Faceted Rondelle Multicolor Dye, approx 10mm-7%
      • Natural Tiger Eye Stone Beads Faceted Rondelle Multicolor Dye, approx 10mm

      • PN: GA3331-10MM, Your Price: $18.73 / 1 strands, List Price: $20.14
    • Howlite Turquoise Beads Blue Dye Faceted Rondelle, approx 4mm
      • Howlite Turquoise Beads Blue Dye Faceted Rondelle, approx 4mm

      • PN: GT10769, Your Price: $5.61 / 1 strands, List Price: $5.61
    • Natural Pietersite Jasper Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 5.6-6mm-7%
      • Natural Pietersite Jasper Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 5.6-6mm

      • PN: GB19331, Your Price: $9.13 / 1 strands, List Price: $9.82
    • Natural Purple Amethyst Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 5.6-6mm-7%
      • Natural Purple Amethyst Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 5.6-6mm

      • PN: GB19317, Your Price: $9.91 / 1 strands, List Price: $10.66
    • Natural Agate Beads Blue Dye Faceted Rondelle, approx 14mm
      • Natural Agate Beads Blue Dye Faceted Rondelle, approx 14mm

      • PN: GB17267, Your Price: $8.98 / 1 strands, List Price: $8.98
    • Natural Peach Sunstone Beads Goldspot Faceted Rondelle, approx 8mm
      • Natural Peach Sunstone Beads Goldspot Faceted Rondelle, approx 8mm

      • PN: GB17834, Your Price: $18.24 / 1 strands, List Price: $18.24
    • Natural Wood Petrified Jasper Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 12mm
      • Natural Wood Petrified Jasper Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 12mm

      • PN: GB17864, Your Price: $12.62 / 1 strands, List Price: $12.62
    • Natural Tourmaline Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x7mm-5%
      • Natural Tourmaline Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x7mm

      • PN: GB16283, Your Price: $15.99 / 1 strands, List Price: $16.83
    • Peach Crystal Glass Faceted Rondelle, approx 12mm, 72pcs per st
      • Peach Crystal Glass Faceted Rondelle, approx 12mm, 72pcs per st

      • PN: GS2716, Your Price: $15.43 / 10 strands, List Price: $15.43
    • Natural Fluorite Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 5.6-6mm-7%
      • Natural Fluorite Beads Multicolor Faceted Rondelle, approx 5.6-6mm

      • PN: GB16381, Your Price: $7.30 / 1 strands, List Price: $7.85
    • Yellow Mookaite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm-10%
      • Yellow Mookaite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm

      • PN: GB15638-4X6MM, Your Price: $5.55 / 1 strands, List Price: $6.17
    • Green Variscite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4mm-10%
      • Green Variscite Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 2x4mm

      • PN: GB25202, Your Price: $3.29 / 1 strands, List Price: $3.65
    • Natural Purple Amethyst Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm-10%
      • Natural Purple Amethyst Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 4x6mm

      • PN: GB24501, Your Price: $8.33 / 1 strands, List Price: $9.26
    • Natural Peach Sunstone Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 8mm-7%
      • Natural Peach Sunstone Beads Faceted Rondelle, approx 8mm

      • PN: GB22521, Your Price: $7.83 / 1 strands, List Price: $8.42
    • Copper Rondelle Spacer Beads Faceted Gold Plated, approx 3mm
      • Copper Rondelle Spacer Beads Faceted Gold Plated, approx 3mm

      • PN: FN54297, Your Price: $7.02 / 100 pcs, List Price: $7.02
    • < Prev
    • 1
    • Page 22
    • Page 33
    • Page 44
    • Page 55
    • Page 66
    • Page 77
    • ...
    • Page 3838
    • Page 2Next >

    Refine your results

    Shape

    • Rondelle, Wheel

    Crafted

    • Faceted

    Category

    • Jewelry Beads (2271)
    • Jewelry Necklaces (9)
    • Necklace Chain (8)
    • Necklaces (1)

    Material

    • Gemstone (2137)
    • Metal (2)
    • Glass (83)
    • Shell (13)
    • Coral (5)
    • Plastic (26)
    • Porcelain (14)

    Color

    • MultiColor (221)
    • Pink, Peach (208)
    • Green (282)
    • Purple (118)
    • Black (145)
    • Blue (334)
    • Aqua (12)
    • Brown (9)
    • Champagne (8)
    • Clear (21)
    • Coffee, Khaki (27)
    • Golden (46)
    • Gray (141)
    • Hotpink (24)
    • Lavender (7)
    • Mix Colors (61)
    • Olive (22)
    • Orange (27)
    • Other Color (40)
    • Red (149)
    • Silver (34)
    • W/B (11)
    • White (114)
    • Yellow (137)

    Size

    • 4mm (408)
    • 6mm (473)
    • 8mm (611)
    • 10mm (302)
    • 5-20mm (10)
    • 2mm (16)
    • 3mm (87)
    • 5mm (78)
    • 7mm (20)
    • 9mm (11)
    • 12mm (111)
    • 14mm (72)
    • 16mm (20)
    • 18mm (29)
    • 20mm (5)
    • 5-15mm (21)
    • 10-30mm (6)

    Features

    • Graduated (6)
    • Tiny, Pony (352)
    • Large Hole (19)
    • Electroplated (97)

    Style & Theme

    • Tibetan Style (3)

    Treatment

    • Gold Plated (14)
    • Rose Gold (12)
    • Silver Plated (7)
    • About Us
    • Discount Policy
    • Shipping Fee
    • Hot Sales Beads
    • New Sales
    • Site Map
    Copyright © 2014-2026 AndBead.com